Our mission is to organize competitive youth basketball teams and instructional basketball programs for elementary through high school boys in Rocklin and the South Placer County area. Our teams and programs are built on teaching solid fundamentals and a

Home
Sponsored By:   Rachel Adams Group
Rocklin, CA
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Courtside Games

Friday 6/26 CourtSide
15U Cotton vs Savage Elite 5:00 PM Ct. 4
15U Cotton vs Port City 8:00 PM Ct. 4
14/15U Championship 9:00 PM Ct. 5

15U Jacobson vs Hawaii Heat 7:00 PM Ct. 5
15U Jacobson vs Savage Elite 9:00 PM Ct. 1

16U Collins vs 916 Flight Elite 6:00 PM Ct. 2
16U Collins vs Rose City Ballers 7:00 PM Ct. 2
16U Championship 9:00 PM Ct. 4

17U Adams vs Rose City Ballers Red 7:00 PM Ct. 4
17U Adams vs 1440 EMC 9:00 PM Ct. 2


Saturday 6/27
9U Gee vs Merced Elite 8:00 AM Ct. 4
9U Gee vs RBE 9:00 AM Ct. 4

9U Andrews vs Reno Hype 12:00 PM Ct. 4
9U Andrews vs Port City 1:00 PM Ct. 4

10U Green vs 916 Flight Elite 8:00 AM Ct. 5
10U Green vs Port City 10:00 AM Ct. 5

13U Collins vs Crossover Basketball 2:00 PM Ct. 4
13U Collins vs Daily City Falcons 5:00 PM Ct. 4

13U Phares vs Fresno Wildcats 3:00 PM Ct. 2
13U Phares vs NorCal Bulls 4:00 PM Ct. 2

13U Ray vs Elk Grove Capitals 7:00 PM Ct. 4
13U Ray vs 916 Flight Elite 8:00 PM Ct. 4

14U Moore vs Hurricains 10:00AM Ct. 4
14U Moore vs Bucketboys 10:00AM Ct. 4

14U Stephens vs NorCal Bulls 12:00 PM Ct. 5
14U Stephens vs Fresno Wildcats D1 1:00 PM Ct. 5
14U Championship 3:00 PM Ct. 4

15U Collins vs Port City 2:00 PM Ct. 1
15U Collins vs SF soldiers 3:00 PM Ct. 1

15U Kennedy vs Los Altos Stars 5:00 PM Ct. 2
15U Kennedy vs NorCal Spartans 7:00 PM Ct. 2
15U Championship 8:00 PM Ct. 2

16U Anderson vs Red Raiders 6:00 PM Ct. 5
16U Anderson vs Los Altos Star 7:00 PM Ct. 5

17U Towns Blue vs Team Mason 6:00 PM Ct. 1
17U Towns Blue vs NorCal Ducks 7:00 PM Ct. 1
17U Championship 8:00 PM Ct. 1

 

Sunday 6/28
11U Collins vs SOP Basketball 10:00 AM Ct. 4
11U Collins vs Lift Ballers 11:00 AM Ct. 4

15U Peterson vs Port City 10:00 AM Ct. 5
15U Peterson vs Cal Legends 11:00 AM Ct.5

17U Towns Blue vs City Hotshots 10:00 AM Ct. 2
17U Towns Blue vs Cluth Elite 11:00 AM Ct. 2
17U Championship 12:00 PM Ct. 1